ReelStream
Ginny & Georgia
Ginny & Georgia

Ginny & Georgia

"Everything's just peachy."

2021·4 Seasons·8.0·Returning Series
Creator Ayotunde IfaturotiLanguage enEpisodes 30

S01 · E01

3,114 watching now

Overview

Free-spirited Georgia and her two kids, Ginny and Austin, move north in search of a fresh start but find that the road to new beginnings can be bumpy.

Trailer

Cast

Antonia Gentry

Antonia Gentry

Virginia 'Ginny' Miller

Brianne Howey

Brianne Howey

Georgia Miller

Diesel La Torraca

Diesel La Torraca

Austin Miller

Jennifer Robertson

Jennifer Robertson

Ellen Baker

Felix Mallard

Felix Mallard

Marcus Baker

Sara Waisglass

Sara Waisglass

Maxine Baker

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Ginny & Georgia available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Ginny & Georgia free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

When did Ginny & Georgia first air?

Ginny & Georgia first aired in 2021.

What genre is Ginny & Georgia?

Ginny & Georgia is a Comedy, Drama series.

How many seasons does Ginny & Georgia have?

Ginny & Georgia has 4 seasons with 30 episodes total.

What is Ginny & Georgia rated?

Ginny & Georgia has a TMDB rating of 8.0/10 based on 1,809 reviews.

What is the status of Ginny & Georgia?

Ginny & Georgia is currently in production with new content expected.