

Filthy Rich
"Sweeter than heaven. Tougher than hell."
S01 · E01
Overview
When the patriarch of a mega-rich Southern family, famed for creating a wildly successful Christian television network, dies in a plane crash, his wife and family are stunned to learn that he fathered three illegitimate children, all of whom are written into his will, threatening their family name and fortune.
Cast

Kim Cattrall
Margaret Monreaux

Melia Kreiling
Ginger Sweet

Aubrey Dollar
Rose Monreaux

Corey Cott
Eric Monreaux

Benjamin Levy Aguilar
Antonio Rivera

Mark L. Young
Jason Conley
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Filthy Rich available to watch online?
Yes, you can stream Filthy Rich free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.
When did Filthy Rich first air?
Filthy Rich first aired in 2020.
What genre is Filthy Rich?
Filthy Rich is a Drama series.
How many seasons does Filthy Rich have?
Filthy Rich has 1 season with 10 episodes total.
What is Filthy Rich rated?
Filthy Rich has a TMDB rating of 6.8/10 based on 21 reviews.
What is the status of Filthy Rich?
Filthy Rich has ended.











