ReelStream
Super Monsters
Super Monsters

Super Monsters

2017·3 Seasons·8.0·Ended
Language enEpisodes 41

S01 · E01

1,831 watching now

Overview

Preschool kids whose parents are the world's most famous monsters try to master their special powers while preparing for kindergarten.

Cast

Alessandro Juliani

Alessandro Juliani

Lobo Howler (voice)

Vincent Tong

Vincent Tong

Drac (voice)

Andrea Libman

Andrea Libman

Katya (voice)

Erin Mathews

Erin Mathews

Frankie (voice)

Britt McKillip

Britt McKillip

Esmie (voice)

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Super Monsters available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Super Monsters free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

When did Super Monsters first air?

Super Monsters first aired in 2017.

What genre is Super Monsters?

Super Monsters is a Animation, Kids, Comedy series.

How many seasons does Super Monsters have?

Super Monsters has 3 seasons with 41 episodes total.

What is Super Monsters rated?

Super Monsters has a TMDB rating of 8.0/10 based on 44 reviews.

What is the status of Super Monsters?

Super Monsters has ended.