ReelStream
WWW.WAGNARIA!!
WWW.WAGNARIA!!

WWW.WAGNARIA!!

2016·1 Season·6.0·Ended
Creator Takawo YoshiokaLanguage jaEpisodes 13

S01 · E01

681 watching now

Overview

Daisuke Higashida gets a job at a restaurant because of family financial difficulties, but no one who works there is normal.

Trailer

Cast

Yuichi Nakamura

Yuichi Nakamura

Daisuke Higashida (voice)

Haruka Tomatsu

Haruka Tomatsu

Hana Miyakoshi (voice)

Koki Uchiyama

Koki Uchiyama

Masahiro Adachi (voice)

Sora Amamiya

Sora Amamiya

Shiho Kamakura (voice)

Nana Mizuki

Nana Mizuki

Kisaki Kondou (voice)

Hiro Shimono

Hiro Shimono

Takuya Kouno (voice)

Frequently Asked Questions

Is WWW.WAGNARIA!! available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream WWW.WAGNARIA!! free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

When did WWW.WAGNARIA!! first air?

WWW.WAGNARIA!! first aired in 2016.

What genre is WWW.WAGNARIA!!?

WWW.WAGNARIA!! is a Animation, Comedy series.

How many seasons does WWW.WAGNARIA!! have?

WWW.WAGNARIA!! has 1 season with 13 episodes total.

What is WWW.WAGNARIA!! rated?

WWW.WAGNARIA!! has a TMDB rating of 6.0/10 based on 36 reviews.

What is the status of WWW.WAGNARIA!!?

WWW.WAGNARIA!! has ended.