ReelStream
Reply 1994
Reply 1994

Reply 1994

2013·1 Season·7.8·Ended
Creator Lee Woo-jungLanguage koEpisodes 21

S01 · E01

940 watching now

Overview

In 1994, college students were crazy about college basketball, and Korea's hip-hop artists; with students from various countryside areas attending college in Seoul, they mingle together for true friendship, love and lots of fun at a boarding house.

Trailer

Cast

Go Ara

Go Ara

Sung Na-jung

Jung Woo

Jung Woo

Sseu Re-ki

Yoo Yeon-seok

Yoo Yeon-seok

Chil Bong-yi

Kim Sung-kyun

Kim Sung-kyun

Sam Chun-po

Son Ho-jun

Son Ho-jun

Haitai

Cha Sun-woo

Cha Sun-woo

Bing Geu-re

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Reply 1994 available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Reply 1994 free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

When did Reply 1994 first air?

Reply 1994 first aired in 2013.

What genre is Reply 1994?

Reply 1994 is a Comedy series.

How many seasons does Reply 1994 have?

Reply 1994 has 1 season with 21 episodes total.

What is Reply 1994 rated?

Reply 1994 has a TMDB rating of 7.8/10 based on 52 reviews.

What is the status of Reply 1994?

Reply 1994 has ended.