

House of Ninjas
2024·1 Season·7.2·Ended
Creator Yoshihiro SatoLanguage jaEpisodes 8
S01 · E01
2,196 watching now
Overview
Years after retiring from their formidable ninja lives, a dysfunctional family must return to shadowy missions to counteract a string of looming threats.
Trailer
Cast

Kento Kaku
Haru Tawara

Yosuke Eguchi
Soichi Tawara

Tae Kimura
Yoko Tawara

Kengo Kora
Gaku Tawara

Aju Makita
Nagi Tawara

Riho Yoshioka
Karen Ito
Frequently Asked Questions
Is House of Ninjas available to watch online?
Yes, you can stream House of Ninjas free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.
When did House of Ninjas first air?
House of Ninjas first aired in 2024.
What genre is House of Ninjas?
House of Ninjas is a Drama, Action & Adventure series.
How many seasons does House of Ninjas have?
House of Ninjas has 1 season with 8 episodes total.
What is House of Ninjas rated?
House of Ninjas has a TMDB rating of 7.2/10 based on 168 reviews.
What is the status of House of Ninjas?
House of Ninjas has ended.











