

Johnny Test
2021·2 Seasons·6.1·Ended
Creator Scott FellowsLanguage enEpisodes 40
S01 · E01
371 watching now
Overview
How much trouble could one imaginative boy, his faithful dog and two science-loving sisters possibly get into? Hmm, that sounds like a challenge!
Trailer
Cast

James Arnold Taylor
Johnny Test (voice)

Trevor Devall
Dukey (voice)

Ashleigh Ball
Mary Test (voice)

Maryke Hendrikse
Susan Test (voice)
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Johnny Test available to watch online?
Yes, you can stream Johnny Test free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.
When did Johnny Test first air?
Johnny Test first aired in 2021.
What genre is Johnny Test?
Johnny Test is a Animation, Comedy, Kids, Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy series.
How many seasons does Johnny Test have?
Johnny Test has 2 seasons with 40 episodes total.
What is Johnny Test rated?
Johnny Test has a TMDB rating of 6.1/10 based on 23 reviews.
What is the status of Johnny Test?
Johnny Test has ended.











