ReelStream
10 Lives
10 Lives

10 Lives

"9 lives just isn't enough..."

2024·1h 27m·7.7·Released
Director Christopher JenkinsLanguage enBox Office $16M

Watch Now

2,120 watching now

Overview

A pampered cat takes for granted the lucky hand he has been dealt after he is rescued and loved by Rose, a kind-hearted and passionate student. When he loses his ninth life, fate steps in to set him on a transformative journey.

Trailer

Cast

Mo Gilligan

Mo Gilligan

Beckett (voice)

Simone Ashley

Simone Ashley

Rose (voice)

Sophie Okonedo

Sophie Okonedo

Grace (voice)

Zayn Malik

Zayn Malik

Kirk / Cameron (voice)

Dylan Llewellyn

Dylan Llewellyn

Larry (voice)

Jeremy Swift

Jeremy Swift

Happy (voice)

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 10 Lives available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream 10 Lives free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

What year was 10 Lives released?

10 Lives was released in 2024.

What genre is 10 Lives?

10 Lives is a Animation, Comedy, Family, Fantasy film.

How long is 10 Lives?

10 Lives has a runtime of 1h 27m.

What is 10 Lives rated?

10 Lives has a TMDB rating of 7.7/10 based on 224 reviews.

Who directed 10 Lives?

10 Lives was directed by Christopher Jenkins.