ReelStream
Body Cam
Body Cam

Body Cam

"Protect. Serve. Survive."

2020·1h 36m·6.2·Released
Director Malik VitthalLanguage en

Watch Now

1,395 watching now

Overview

As a police officer investigates the gruesome murder of her colleague, she discovers that a mysterious supernatural force is behind it.

Trailer

Cast

Mary J. Blige

Mary J. Blige

Renee Lomito-Smith

Nat Wolff

Nat Wolff

Danny Holledge

David Zayas

David Zayas

Sergeant Kesper

Anika Noni Rose

Anika Noni Rose

Taneesha Branz

David Warshofsky

David Warshofsky

Darlo Penda

Ian Casselberry

Ian Casselberry

Kevin Ganning

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Body Cam available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Body Cam free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

What year was Body Cam released?

Body Cam was released in 2020.

What genre is Body Cam?

Body Cam is a Horror, Thriller, Mystery film.

How long is Body Cam?

Body Cam has a runtime of 1h 36m.

What is Body Cam rated?

Body Cam has a TMDB rating of 6.2/10 based on 430 reviews.

Who directed Body Cam?

Body Cam was directed by Malik Vitthal.