ReelStream
Stainless Night

Stainless Night

1995·0h 56m·0.0·Released
Director Naohito TakahashiLanguage ja

Watch Now

694 watching now

Overview

After ten years of dormancy, Linea awakes from a capsule in the countryside of Japan. Without any memories, she wanders into a small research center staffed by three beautiful women. One of the researchers, Sayako, is entranced by the strange woman and leaves her present lover. Sayako takes Linea to bed, and finds that her abilities are beyond that of any ordinary woman.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Stainless Night available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Stainless Night free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

What year was Stainless Night released?

Stainless Night was released in 1995.

What genre is Stainless Night?

Stainless Night is a Animation, Romance, Science Fiction film.

How long is Stainless Night?

Stainless Night has a runtime of 0h 56m.

Who directed Stainless Night?

Stainless Night was directed by Naohito Takahashi.