ReelStream
Kill 'em All 2
Kill 'em All 2

Kill 'em All 2

2024·1h 25m·6.8·Released
Director Valeri MilevLanguage en

Watch Now

1,923 watching now

Overview

Phillip and Suzanne are retired from the spy game, living peacefully off the grid. That's until their whereabouts are discovered by Vlad, the vengeful brother of their target from the first film.

Trailer

Cast

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Philip

Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez

Vanessa

Andrei Lenart

Andrei Lenart

Vlad Petrovic

Peter Stormare

Peter Stormare

Agent Holman

Talia Asseraf

Talia Asseraf

Lydia

María Conchita Alonso

María Conchita Alonso

Agent Sanders

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Kill 'em All 2 available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Kill 'em All 2 free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

What year was Kill 'em All 2 released?

Kill 'em All 2 was released in 2024.

What genre is Kill 'em All 2?

Kill 'em All 2 is a Action, Crime, Thriller film.

How long is Kill 'em All 2?

Kill 'em All 2 has a runtime of 1h 25m.

What is Kill 'em All 2 rated?

Kill 'em All 2 has a TMDB rating of 6.8/10 based on 175 reviews.

Who directed Kill 'em All 2?

Kill 'em All 2 was directed by Valeri Milev.