ReelStream
Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!
Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!

Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!

"Trick or trap?!"

2022·1h 17m·7.0·Released
Director Audie HarrisonLanguage en

Watch Now

914 watching now

Overview

Mystery Inc. has cracked the case to top all cases! They’ve tracked down Coco Diablo, the head of a notorious costume crime syndicate. With Coco and her kitty in prison, Mystery Inc. thinks that they can finally enjoy a break. Wrong! Suddenly, menacing doppelgänger ghosts of the Scooby crew and favorite classic foes show up in Coolsville to threaten Halloween. Now it’s up to the meddling kids to unmask the latest scoundrel and save Halloween!

Trailer

Cast

Frank Welker

Frank Welker

Scooby-Doo / Rudy / Fred / Nefario (voice)

Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

Daphne / Daisy / Musketeer 1 / Olive (voice)

Matthew Lillard

Matthew Lillard

Shaggy / Craggly / Captain Cutler (voice)

Kate Micucci

Kate Micucci

Velma / Helga (voice)

Myrna Velasco

Myrna Velasco

Coco Diablo (voice)

Dee Bradley Baker

Dee Bradley Baker

Esteban / Mr. Wickles / Cat Man (voice)

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! available to watch online?

Yes, you can stream Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.

What year was Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! released?

Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! was released in 2022.

What genre is Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!?

Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! is a Adventure, Mystery, Comedy, Animation, Family film.

How long is Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!?

Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! has a runtime of 1h 17m.

What is Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! rated?

Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! has a TMDB rating of 7.0/10 based on 211 reviews.

Who directed Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!?

Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! was directed by Audie Harrison.